Farbig bemalte, aus vier Teilen zusammengefügte Holzscheibe
34.7 × 34.7 cm
Verso signiert, datiert.
Colored wood-disc from 4 pieces. Signed and dated on the reverse side.
Object no. 5132-89 · Available for limit bid: 200.00 Euro
Overview Arthur Kostner (*1954)
http://www.fine-art-doebele.de/en/free-auction-sale.php?objekt=5132-89 (Stand: 19.05.2024. 05:44)