Ferdinand Springer (1907-1999)
Ohne Titel 1968
Tuschfeder und Aquarell auf Papier
13.3 × 18.9 cm
Signiert und datiert. Im Passepartout freigestellt.
Ink pen and watercolor on paper. Signed and dated. Freestanding in passepartout.
Object no. 17510-1 ยท Available for limit bid: 300.00 Euro