Tuschfeder und Aquarell auf Papier
13.3 × 18.9 cm
Signiert und datiert. Im Passepartout freigestellt.
Ink pen and watercolor on paper. Signed and dated. Freestanding in passepartout.
Object no. 17510-1 ¡ Available for limit bid: 300.00 Euro
Overview Ferdinand Springer (1907-1999)
http://www.fine-art-doebele.de/en/free-auction-sale.php?objekt=17510-1 (Stand: 19.05.2024. 00:05)