Hélène de Miszewska (1876-1969)

Portrait Helga van Rossum

Öl auf Leinwand
39.7 × 31.8 cm

Signiert. Verso auf der Leinwand betitelt und abermals signiert. Gerahmt.

en Oil painting on canvas. Signed. Reverse signed and titled on canvas. Framed.

Object no. 15538-284 · Available for limit bid: 220.00 Euro

Overview Hélène de Miszewska (1876-1969)