Daniel Nagel (*1951)

Ohne Titel 1986

3 Blatt Holzschnitte auf Römerturm-Walthari-Bütten

Sämtlich signiert, datiert. Nummeriert »13/22«. Blattgrößen je ca: 48,0 x 64,3 cm.

en Collection of 3 wood cuts on Römerturm-Walthari hand made paper. Each sheet signed. Numbered »13/22«. Sheet size each: 48,0 x 64,3 cm.

Object no. 17627-1 · Available for limit bid: 120.00 Euro

Overview Daniel Nagel (*1951)