56. Auction, Catalogue no. 146

Heinz Kreutz (1923-2016)

Ohne Titel 2006   Sold!

Aquarell auf Bütten
30.6 × 50.2 cm

Signiert, datiert »4. 10. 06«. Im Passepartout freigestellt.

en Watercolor on laid paper. Signed, dated »4. 10. 06«. In passepartout exemted.

Object no. 18302-208

Overview Heinz Kreutz (1923-2016)