Esky Bail (*1941)
Ohne Titel 1969
12.8 × 17.4 cm
Signiert, datiert. Fest unter Passepartout.
Mixed media on paper. Signed, dated. Fixed under pasepartout.
Object no. 17840-96 ยท Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro