Paul Baak (1912-1994)

Ohne Titel 1955

Gouache und Bleistift auf Papier
15.7 × 10.0 cm

Monogrammiert und datiert. Fest auf Unterlagenkarton.

en Gouache and pencil on paper. Monogramed and dated.

Object no. 15532-284 ยท Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro

Overview Paul Baak (1912-1994)