12.8 × 17.4 cm
Signiert, datiert. Fest unter Passepartout.
Mixed media on paper. Signed, dated. Fixed under pasepartout.
Object no. 17840-96 ¡ Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro
http://www.fine-art-doebele.de/en/free-auction-sale.php?objekt=17840-96 (Stand: 20.05.2024. 13:57)