Penck (d.i. Ralf Winkler) (1939-2017)
Lithographie auf Hahnemühle Bütten
58.8 × 46.2 cm
Signiert und bezeichnet »p.p.« Blattgröße: 78,5 x 53,3 cm.
Lithography on hand made paper. Signed and denoted »p.p.«. Sheet size: 78,5 x 53,3 cm.
Object no. 15517-276 · Available for limit bid: 350.00 Euro