Heinrich Siepmann (1904-2002)

Katze 1937

Graphit und schwarze Kreide auf Papier
14.5 × 20.3 cm

Signiert und datiert. Im Passepartout freigestellt. Blatt mit Atelierspuren.

en Pencil and black chalk on paper. Signed and dated. Isolated in the passepartout. Sheet with traces of the studio.

Object no. 6178-69 ยท Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro

Overview Heinrich Siepmann (1904-2002)