Dasha Shishkin (*1977)

Please be sorry when I am dead 2005

Farbradierung auf Hahnemühle Bütten
41.2 × 60.7 cm

Verso signiert. Blattgroß. Griffelkunst 319 B6.

en Colour etching on Hahnemühle hand made paper. Signed verso. Full page. Griffelkunst 319 B6.

Object no. 17373-328 · Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro

Overview Dasha Shishkin (*1977)