Dasha Shishkin (*1977)
Please be sorry when I am dead 2005
Farbradierung auf Hahnemühle Bütten
41.2 × 60.7 cm
Verso signiert. Blattgroß. Griffelkunst 319 B6.
Colour etching on Hahnemühle hand made paper. Signed verso. Full page. Griffelkunst 319 B6.
Object no. 17373-328 · Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro