Gouache und Deckweiß auf Papier
45.1 × 30.5 cm
Signiert, datiert. An der oberen Blattkante lose auf Unterlagenkarton.
Gouache and opaque white on paper. Signed, dated. At the upper edge of the sheet loosely on cardboard.
Object no. 18260-1 · Available for limit bid: 60.00 Euro
Overview Karl von Baumann (1846-1934)
http://www.fine-art-doebele.de/en/free-auction-sale.php?objekt=18260-1 (Stand: 19.05.2024. 12:34)