Florian Meisenberg (*1980)
Magic moments of homeopathy & other adventures Part 1 2012
Farblithographie auf Zerkall Bütten
47.0 × 37.2 cm
Signiert. Blattgröße: 62,2 x 50,5 cm.
Colour lithograph on hand made paper. Sheet size: 62,2 x 50,5 cm.
Object no. 17376-328 · Available for limit bid: 120.00 Euro