Jerry Zeniuk (*1945)

Aus der Reihe »Berliner Lithographs« 1996

Lithographie in Schwarz auf Bütten
35.5 × 28.7 cm

Signiert, datiert. Blattgröße: 59,4 x 42,0 cm. Blattdellen im rechten breiten Rand. Griffelkunst 283 B1.

en Lithograph on hand made paper. Signed and dated. Of the series »Berliner Lithographs«. Sheet size: 59,4 x 42,0 cm. Griffelkunst 283 B1. The right margin with leaf dents.

Object no. 17217-328 · Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro

Overview Jerry Zeniuk (*1945)