Richard Schur (*1971)

Red Rock 2007

Farbsiebdruck auf Fedrigoni Old Mill Bütten
47.0 × 60.0 cm

Verso signiert, datiert. Aus der Reihe»Paradise Lost«. Blattgroß. Griffelkunst 328 B6.

en Colour serigraph on Fedrigoni Old Mill hand made paper. Signed and dated verso. Full page. Sheet of the series »Paradise Lost«. Griffelkunst 328 B6.

Object no. 17216-328 · Available for limit bid: 120.00 Euro

Overview Richard Schur (*1971)