Aquarell, Bleistift, Kohle auf Papier
21.5 × 19.0 cm
Signiert, datiert. Verso in den Ecken Rest von altem Kleber.
Watercolor, pencil, charcoal on paper. Signed, dated. Verso the edges with rest of old glue.
Object no. 17021-214 ¡ Available for limit bid: 150.00 Euro
Overview Friedrich Bernhard Henkel (*1936)
http://www.fine-art-doebele.de/en/free-auction-sale.php?objekt=17021-214 (Stand: 18.05.2024. 21:39)