Friedrich Bernhard Henkel (*1936)

Ohne Titel 1970

Aquarell, Bleistift, Kohle auf Papier
21.5 × 19.0 cm

Signiert, datiert. Verso in den Ecken Rest von altem Kleber.

en Watercolor, pencil, charcoal on paper. Signed, dated. Verso the edges with rest of old glue.

Object no. 17021-214 ยท Available for limit bid: 150.00 Euro

Overview Friedrich Bernhard Henkel (*1936)