Klaus Kinter (*1937)
Ohne Titel 2001
Mischtechnik und Collage auf Karton
30.0 × 21.5 cm
Signiert und datiert.
Mixed techniques and collage on cardboard. Signed and dated.
Object no. 14158-98 ยท Available for limit bid: 200.00 Euro