Otto Kirberg (1850-1926)

Das Frühstück

Öl auf Leinwand
36.2 × 30.3 cm

Signiert unten links (schwach leserlich). Verso auf dem Keilrahmen betitelt. Im Falzbereich stellenweise geringfügige Farbverluste. Gerahmt.

en Oil on canvas. Signed lower left (faintly legible). Verso on the stretcher frame titled and inscribed »O. Kirberg«. Minimal loss of colour at the lower right zone. Framed.

Object no. 14149-271 · Available for limit bid: 300.00 Euro

Overview Otto Kirberg (1850-1926)