Farbserigraphie auf leichtem Velin
65.0 × 50.0 cm
Signiert. Nummeriert »212/300«. Vereinzelt mit leichten Blattdellen, die breiten Ränder mit Gebrauchsspuren. Blattgröße: 84,0 x 59,2 cm.
Colour serigraph on slight vellum. Signed. Numbered »212/300«. Singularly with slight bumps, the wide margins with slight traces of use. Sheet: 84,0 x 59,2 cm.
Object no. 14018-178 · Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro
Overview Ben Willikens (*1939)
http://www.fine-art-doebele.de/en/free-auction-sale.php?objekt=14018-178 (Stand: 19.05.2024. 08:14)