Ben Willikens (*1939)
Spital-Spülbecken 1971
Farbserigraphie auf leichtem Velin
65.0 × 50.0 cm
Signiert. Nummeriert »212/300«. Vereinzelt mit leichten Blattdellen, die breiten Ränder mit Gebrauchsspuren. Blattgröße: 84,0 x 59,2 cm.
Colour serigraph on slight vellum. Signed. Numbered »212/300«. Singularly with slight bumps, the wide margins with slight traces of use. Sheet: 84,0 x 59,2 cm.
Object no. 14018-178 · Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro