Joachim Palm (*1936)
Ohne Titel 1977
Mischtechnik auf leichtem Karton
28.3 × 35.0 cm
Signiert und datiert. Fest auf Unterlagenkarton.
Mixed techniques on slight cardboard. Signed and dated. Mounted on cardboard.
Object no. 14010-178 ยท Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro