Kurt Lauber (1893-1971)
Stehender weiblicher Akt
Tusche, Aquarell und Gouache auf Papier
31.0 × 21.7 cm
Signiert. Atelierspurig.
Ink, watercolor and gouache on paper. Signed.
Object no. 13788-1 ยท Available for limit bid: 80.00 Euro