Wolfgang Leber (*1936)
Grünblatt 2010
Öl auf Hartfaserplatte
64.0 × 51.0 cm
Signiert. Verso signiert, datiert, betitelt, bezeichnet. Gerahmt.
Oil on hardboard. Verso signed, dated, titled. Framed.
Object no. 16174-312 · Available for limit bid: 700.00 Euro