Detlef Willand (*1935)
Kitharos 1989
10.0 × 23.0 cm
Signiert, datiert »3.9.89«, betitelt »Kitharos«. Im Passepartout freigestellt. Mit persönlicher Widmung.
Mixed media on paper. Signed, dated and titled »3.9.89«, »Kitharos«.
Object no. 11900-1 · Available for limit bid: 80.00 Euro