10.0 × 23.0 cm
Signiert, datiert »3.9.89«, betitelt »Kitharos«. Im Passepartout freigestellt. Mit persönlicher Widmung.
Mixed media on paper. Signed, dated and titled »3.9.89«, »Kitharos«.
Object no. 11900-1 · Available for limit bid: 80.00 Euro
Overview Detlef Willand (*1935)
http://www.fine-art-doebele.de/en/free-auction-sale.php?objekt=11900-1 (Stand: 18.05.2024. 09:05)