56. Auction, Catalogue no. 286

Lambert Maria Wintersberger (1941-2013)

La Gomera   Sold!

Collage über Ansichtskarte auf Papierbogen geklebt
13.9 × 14.9 cm

Signiert, datiert. Nummeriert»1/2«. Größe Papierbogen: 60,0 x 50,0 cm.

en Collage over picture postcard glued on paper sheet. Signed, dated. Numbered »1/2«. Size paper sheet: 60.0 x 50.0 cm.

Object no. 18466-213

Overview Lambert Maria Wintersberger (1941-2013)