56. Auction, Catalogue no. 285

Conrad Westpfahl (1891-1976)

Ohne Titel 1969   Sold!

15.2 × 23.0 cm

Signiert, datiert. Im Passepartout freigestellt.

en Mixed techniques on paper. Signed, dated. Exemted in passepartout.

Object no. 18300-208

Overview Conrad Westpfahl (1891-1976)