56. Auction, Catalogue no. 261

Erik van Lieshout (*1968)

The Taliban Study´s Wife 2001   Sold!

C Print auf Papier
42.0 × 30.0 cm

Verso signiert, datiert, nummeriert »28/100«.

en C-print on paper. Verso signed, dated, numbered »28/100«.

Object no. 16226-62

Overview Erik van Lieshout (*1968)