Christine Heitmann (*1937)

Ohne Titel 1987

Mischtechnik auf hellbraunem Papier
62.0 × 48.0 cm

Signiert und datiert unten rechts. An der oberen Blattkante Reissnagellöchlein.

en Mixed media on lightbrown paper. Signed and dated lower right. With holes from pins at the upper edge.

Object no. 9222-1 · Available for limit bid: 200.00 Euro

Overview Christine Heitmann (*1937)