Alfred Dupré (1904-1956)
Das grüne Zimmer 1953
Kugelschreiberzeichnung auf Papier
24.6 × 25.3 cm
Signiert, datiert und betitelt. Verso signiert und datiert. Lose unter Passepartout.
Drawomg with coloured ball-point pen on paper. Signed, dated and titled. Verso signed and dated. Loosely under passepartout.
Object no. 16193-314 · Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro