Farblithographie auf Hahnemühle Bütten
41.5 × 57.7 cm
Signiert, datiert und als »P.P« bezeichnet. Blattgröße: 53,2 x 78,2 cm.
Colour lithograph on Hahnemühle hand-made paper. Signed, dated and inscribed »P.P« . Sheet: 53,2 x 78,2 cm.
Object no. 15541-276 · Available for limit bid: 250.00 Euro
Overview Helge Leiberg (*1954)
http://www.fine-art-doebele.de/en/free-auction-sale.php?objekt=15541-276 (Stand: 16.05.2024. 08:47)