Penck (d.i. Ralf Winkler) (1939-2017)

Lithographie auf Hahnemühle Bütten
42.5 × 59.2 cm

Signiert und bezeichnet »p.p.« Blattgröße: 53,4 x 78,7 cm.

en Lithograph on Hahnemühle handmade paper. Signed and inscribed »p.p.« (printers probe). Sheet: 53,4 x 78,7 cm.

Object no. 14596-276 · Available for limit bid: 350.00 Euro

Overview Penck (d.i. Ralf Winkler) (1939-2017)