Penck (d.i. Ralf Winkler) (1939-2017)
Lithographie auf Hahnemühle Bütten
35.8 × 52.5 cm
Signiert, bezeichnet »p.p.« Blattgröße: 53,4 x 79,0 cm.
Lithograph on Hahnemühle handmade paper. Signed and inscribed »p.p.« (printers probe). Sheet: 53,4 x 79,0 cm.
Object no. 14595-276 · Available for limit bid: 350.00 Euro