Lithographie auf Hahnemühle Bütten
37.0 × 53.0 cm
Signiert und als »p.p.« bezeichnet. Blattgröße: 53,5 x 78,7 cm.
Lithograph on Hahnemühle handmade paper. Signed and inscribed »p.p.« (printers probe). Sheet: 53,5 x 78,7 cm.
Object no. 14592-276 · Available for limit bid: 350.00 Euro
Overview Penck (d.i. Ralf Winkler) (1939-2017)
http://www.fine-art-doebele.de/en/free-auction-sale.php?objekt=14592-276 (Stand: 13.05.2024. 23:31)