Aquarell auf Papier
17.0 × 24.0 cm
Signiert. Verso betitelt und datiert. Fest auf Unterlagenkarton.
Watercolour on paper. Signed. Verso titled and dated. Mounted on cardboard.
Object no. 12276-86 · Available for limit bid: 200.00 Euro
Overview Robert Kämmerer (1870-1950)
http://www.fine-art-doebele.de/en/free-auction-sale.php?objekt=12276-86 (Stand: 18.05.2024. 13:38)