Robert Kämmerer (1870-1950)
Am Japanischen Palais in Dresden 1916
Aquarell auf Papier
17.0 × 24.0 cm
Signiert. Verso betitelt und datiert. Fest auf Unterlagenkarton.
Watercolour on paper. Signed. Verso titled and dated. Mounted on cardboard.
Object no. 12276-86 · Available for limit bid: 200.00 Euro