Dieter Goltzsche (*1934)
Melancholie der Zwiebel
Gouache über Lithographie auf chamoisfarbenem Bütten
40.0 × 53.5 cm
Signiert und betitelt.
Gouache over lithograph on laid paper. Signed and titled.
Object no. 9882-1 · Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro