Dieter Goltzsche (*1934)

Melancholie der Zwiebel

Gouache über Lithographie auf chamoisfarbenem Bütten
40.0 × 53.5 cm

Signiert und betitelt.

en Gouache over lithograph on laid paper. Signed and titled.

Object no. 9882-1 · Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro

Overview Dieter Goltzsche (*1934)