Annapia Antonini (*1942)
Les violettes, Bouquet délphinium, Crayons et tarlatane
3 Farbradierungen auf Bütten
49.7 × 39.2 cm
Jedes Blatt ist signiert und betitelt. Blattgrößen von ca: 50,0 x 64,5 cm bis 75,5 x 57,0 cm.
Collection of 3 etchings on hand made paper. Each signed, titled. Sheet sizes from: 50,0 x 64,5 cm to 75,5 x 57,0 cm.
Object no. 8941-1 · Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro