Farbholzschnitt auf Werkdruckpapier
28.6 × 19.0 cm
Fürst 69/62 b. Signiert. Blattgröße: 38,0 x 24,8 cm.
Colour woodcut on paper. Signed. Sheet: 38,0 x 24,8 cm. Catalogue raisonné Fürst 69/62 b.
Object no. 7326-1 · Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro
Overview HAP Grieshaber (1909-1981)
http://www.fine-art-doebele.de/en/free-auction-sale.php?objekt=7326-1 (Stand: 17.05.2024. 08:11)