Radierung auf Kupferdruckkarton
49.0 × 63.5 cm
Signiert, datiert, nummeriert, betitelt, bezeichnet »I/XIII «»šII. Zustand festl. Stadt«. Obere und linke Blattkante mit Einrissen. Blattgröße: 61,2 x 74,6 cm.
Etching on hand made paper. Signed, dated, numbered, denoted »I/XIII «»šII. Zustand festl. Stadt«. The upper and left border with tears. Sheet size: 61,2 x 74,6 cm.
Object no. 6315-1 · Available for limit bid: 80.00 Euro
Overview Andreas Dress (1943-2019)
http://www.fine-art-doebele.de/en/free-auction-sale.php?objekt=6315-1 (Stand: 13.05.2024. 17:45)