Hans Karl (*1935)
Ohne Titel 1992
49.2 × 38.7 cm
Signiert, datiert. Verso in den Ecken fest mit Tesafilm unter Passepartout montiert.
Mixed media on paper. Signed, dated. On the back the corners are fixed with adhesive tape under the passeparout
Object no. 18268-300 ยท Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro