Carl Ernst Fischer (1900-1974)

Ohne Titel 1925

2 Kohlezeichnungen auf Papier

Jedes Blatt ist signiert. Blattgrößen je ca: 48,5 x 31,7 cm. Gebrauchsspuren.

en 2 charcoal drawings on paper. Each sheet is signed. Sheet sizes approx: 48.5 x 31.7 cm each. Signs of use.

Object no. 18247-300 · Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro

Overview Carl Ernst Fischer (1900-1974)