K.R.H. Sonderborg (d. i. Kurt Rudolf Hoffmann) (1923-2008)
Ohne Titel 1972
Lithographie auf Bütten
91.5 × 59.5 cm
Rathke 55. Signiert. Nummeriert »43/100«. Im Druck abermals signiert. Datiert im Druck »16.XII.72 12.14.-12.51 h«. Blattgroß. Auf Unterlagenkarton.
Lithograph on handmade paper. Rathke 55. Signed and numbered »43/100«. Dated in the print »16.XII.72 12.14.-12.51 h«. Full page.
Object no. 15684-98 · Available for limit bid: 220.00 Euro
Overview K.R.H. Sonderborg (d. i. Kurt Rudolf Hoffmann) (1923-2008)