Friedemann Hahn (*1949)

Kopf nach Grünewald 1983

Kaltnadelradierung auf Hahnemühle Bütten
39.3 × 41.3 cm

Schilling 29. Signiert, datiert und nummeriert »4/10«. Blattgröße: 56,5 x 59,0 cm.

en Schilling 29. Etching on handmade paper. Signed, dated and numbered »4/10«. Sheet size: 56,5 x 59,0 cm.

Object no. 15621-178 · Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro

Overview Friedemann Hahn (*1949)