56. Auction, Catalogue no. 109

Helge Hommes (*1964)

Waldesruh Nr. 7 2007   Sold!

Aquatinta Radierung auf BFK Rives Bütten
24.7 × 69.8 cm

Signiert, datiert. Nummeriert »49/50«. Blattgröße: 57,3 x 76,4 cm.

en Aquatint etching on BFK Rives laid paper. Signed, dated. Numbered »49/50«. Sheet size: 57,3 x 76,4 cm.

Object no. 18416-83

Overview Helge Hommes (*1964)