56. Auction, Catalogue no. 93

Ludwig Großmann (*1949)

A feel like cream I 1991   Sold!

Gouache, Kugelschreiber teilweise eingeritzt auf Pappe
21.6 × 29.0 cm

Signiert, datiert, betitelt. Im Passepartout freigestellt.

en Gouache, ballpoint pen partially incised on cardboard. Signed, dated, titled. In the passepartout exempted.

Object no. 18402-95

Overview Ludwig Großmann (*1949)