56. Auction, Catalogue no. 233

Annegret Soltau (*1946)

Ohne Titel 1974   Sold!

Radierung auf Bütten
36.2 × 34.3 cm

Signiert, datiert. Bezeichnet »e.a.«. Blattgröße: 53,2 x 49,2 cm. Von früherem Passepartout leicht gebräunt.

en Etching on laid paper. Signed, dated. Inscribed »e.a.«. Sheet size: 53,2 x 49,2 cm. Lightly browned from previous passepartout.

Object no. 18382-7

Overview Annegret Soltau (*1946)