56. Auction, Catalogue no. 210

Armin Sandig (1929-2015)

Ohne Titel 1992   Sold!

70.0 × 49.5 cm

Signiert, datiert. Im Passepartout freigestellt.

en Mixed techniques on paper. Signed, dated. Exempted in passepartout.

Object no. 18344-208

Overview Armin Sandig (1929-2015)